Judges List for Finals

Last Name First Name State/Country Phone
Eubanks John AL
Stresen-Reuter Scott AR (602) 206-7660
Powell Larry AZ (928) 710-1438
Brown Danny AR (501) 690-6456
Fowler Ellecia AR (870) 322-8150
Fowler Frank AR (870) 291-1784
Hickmon Randy AR (501) 425-6068
Connor Tammera AUSTRALIA 02 6766 5863
Jones Hunter AUSTRALIA 61 439 434 244
Gipson Joseph CA
Damianos Michael CA (805) 646-8702
Hatfield Caleb CA
Justin Rebecca CA (559) 263-2604
Dillin Jessica CO (541) 771-7472
Kerrick Karen CO
Riley Robin CO (970) 566-4053
Wolfe Dave CO (970) 897-2901
Wolfe Kason CO (970) 897-2621
Wolfe Logan CO (970) 897-2621
Abresch Candy FL
Damone Kerri FL
Foley Heather FL
Galeano Ralph FL (352) 208-7955
Hendry Debbie FL (772) 260-9502
McClendon Joseph FL
Newberry Aaron FL (276) 356-7000
Racich Tracy FL (715) 760-1236
Chancey Clifford (Cliff) GA (706) 840-3971
Lovett Johnny GA (706) 551-2190
Wheatley Lenny GA
Yeaman Alan ID (208) 201-9532
Yeaman Bonnie ID (208) 270-3717
Yeaman Christopher ID
Brasel Christopher IL (618) 303-2502
Burchett Jennifer KY (270) 625-3811
Coleman Lendell KY (270) 963-0014
Burgess Cody LA (318) 422-3994
Sattler Roy LA
Wilder Phillip LA
Lankamp Ryan MI 269-720-0272
Lienau Trudy MI (517) 231-4905
Lipsey Shana MI (269) 838-0836
Wood Cheryl MI (517) 719-8932
Brown Terri MN
Brown Rick MN
Genelin Gregory MN (507) 248-3538
Sayle Ben MO (417) 343-7027
Sayle Cathy MO (417) 343-7026
Barber Barb MT (406) 920-1968
Fogle Brad MT (406) 350-0299
Stewart Sherlynn MT (406) 214-1538
Price Clint NC (704) 524-3229
Little Big Eagle NC (704) 245-5981
Erskine Todd NE (402) 606-6161
Chandler Jason OH (740) 509-2780
Gardner Dale OH (740) 509-1939
Levering Jeff OH
Levering Jordon OH (740) 507-6636
Levering Whitney OH
Whitehead Wayne OH (419) 566-4167
Winkleman Jared OH
Hutchens Owana OK (918) 261 0286
Gemmill Mike OK (580) 761-7599
Lynch Whitney OK (209) 743-0425
Montgomery Donna OK (405) 780-2040
Prantl Frank OR (503) 792-4468
Nahnsen Michael SD
Braxton Eddie SC (850) 496-6716
Hunsberger Sandy SC (803) 624-2630
Plott Peter SC (843) 889-9202
Clark Ken TN
Vick Ree Dee TX (817) 821-7671
Davis Silvia TX
Klostermann Russell TX
Earl Frank TX (817) 210-3002
Hill Jeff TX (402) 305-7912
Ingram Julia TX (281) 513-3331
Kennedy, Jr. Robert TX (254) 212-9029
Main Kathy TX (956) 607-6693
Martin Rhonda TX
McDonald-Bodie Lisa TX (214) 864-5875
Reynolds DeWayne TX (936) 675-3586
Torres Sixto TX (956) 607-6238
Villalon Alberto TX (956) 754-1589
Waite Harold TX (956) 797-2123
Baker Kimberly TX (713) 201-3088
Zinz Terry TX 512-755-2223
Merrill Jamie UT (801) 910-9013
Merrill Lance UT (801) 300-0716
Lee Forrest VA (540) 968-2409
Vanderhoof Robert WA
Nichols Amy WI (608) 633-4598
Arzy Mike WY (307) 752-1992
TRUE Diemer WY
Gutenberger Steven WY
Mills Katie WY (307) 752-8670
Rosenau Joe WY
Slattery Christina WY
Thar Shaylee WY
Thar Stacey WY
VanDamme Jennifer WY (307) 660-8467
WordPress Tables Plugin